2019/9/15現在
  11得点
堀下 勇輝 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
     
  7得点
門脇   凜 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 清岡 知馬 (早稲田大学高等学院) 後閑 正乃介 (城北高等学校)
     
  6得点
荒内 陽樹 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 中野 耕太郎 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 西澤 知城 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校)
辻   幸弘 (早稲田大学高等学院) 山岸 大晟 (明治大学付属明治高等学校)
     
  5得点
齋藤   壮 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 伊藤 隆太郎 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 板谷越 克己 (桐朋高等学校)
南   祐人 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 中田 圭一郎 (早稲田実業学校B) 呉   亨根 (東京朝鮮B)
     
  4得点
小笹   陸 (正則学園高等学校) 井上 海空 (都立 野津田高等学校) 柴原 匡平 (東京実業B)
飛鳥井 優太 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 菅原 弘登 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 森島 康太朗 (東京都立豊島高等学校)
嶋根 礼斗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 竹内 崇人 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 西田 翔希 (都立 城東高等学校)
社頭 広大 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 藤田 航輔 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 吉池 大晟 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
上田 利樹 (早稲田大学高等学院) 近野 嵩斗 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
     
  3得点
小林 遼大 (正則学園高等学校) 松本 大輝 (本郷高等学校) 宗岡 拓未 (本郷高等学校)
藤本 秀太 (本郷高等学校) 古賀 駿介 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 土井 龍樹 (東京実業B)
古屋 光世 (東京実業B) 山本 淳一郎 (都立小松川高等学校) 松下 敬吾 (都立小松川高等学校)
高橋 駿平 (武蔵高等学校) 竹内 騎士 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 久保田 亮平 (桐朋高等学校)
森   勇久 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 渕沢 愛斗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 富藤 洋羽 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
西野 哲平 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 渡邉   海 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 荒木 晃平 (都立 城東高等学校)
木付 玲恩 (都立 城東高等学校) 有馬 純平 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 吉田 琉介 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部)
福井 陽介 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 鈴木 羽海 (豊島学院高等学校) 加藤 悠雅 (豊島学院高等学校)
清水 友浩 (早稲田実業学校B) 門川 佳祐 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 鈴木   諒 (明治大学付属明治高等学校)
田中 隆騎 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
     
  2得点
安藤 海輝 (都立 野津田高等学校) 村田 凌介 (都立 野津田高等学校) 今野 海誠 (都立 野津田高等学校)
佐藤 幸輝 (駿台学園高等学校B) 安達   渉 (駿台学園高等学校B) 斉藤 一輝 (駿台学園高等学校B)
辻   翔太 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 石川 智祥 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 町田 笙太朗 (学習院高等科サッカー部)
清水 太陽 (東京実業B) 梅井 勇輝 (東京実業B) 田中 龍之介 (東京実業B)
田村 祐斗 (東京実業B) 大久保 英明 (東京実業B) 黒田 遼太郎 (武蔵高等学校)
浜野 悠登 (武蔵高等学校) 吉本   章 (武蔵高等学校) 白鳥 礼大 (國學院大學久我山高校D)
氏家 暉人 (桐朋高等学校) 齋藤 祐太 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 中村   瑛 (目白研心中学校高等学校)
山崎 直人 (都立 城東高等学校) 富永 大誠 (駒込高等学校) 須賀 蒼太 (駒込高等学校)
三浦   玲 (都立国立高等学校) 渡部 祐大 (都立国立高等学校) 橋岡   佑 (都立国立高等学校)
川道   航 (都立国立高等学校) 土本 陽平 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 関   駿斗 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部)
桐原 亮羽 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 宮田 勇輝 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 本田 耀平 (豊島学院高等学校)
中島 慶太 (早稲田実業学校B) 中原 叶夢 (保善高等学校B) 朴   昇泰 (東京朝鮮B)
高木   駿 (国士舘高等学校B) 志村   陸 (国士舘高等学校B) 荒木   優 (国士舘高等学校B)
井上 隆太 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校) 下條 柊斗 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校) 岡本 拓真 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
水石 皓太 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
     
  1得点
中野   翼 (正則学園高等学校) 小菅 麟太郎 (正則学園高等学校) 小林 遼大 (正則学園高等学校)
安食 涼晴 (都立 野津田高等学校) 江   晟瑋 (都立 野津田高等学校) 小林 光勢 (都立 野津田高等学校)
眞鍋 諒生 (本郷高等学校) 藤井 龍之介 (本郷高等学校) 山内 勇杜 (本郷高等学校)
小柳 俊登 (本郷高等学校) 杉浦 慶太 (駿台学園高等学校B) 小玉 海斗 (駿台学園高等学校B)
山畑 潮音 (駿台学園高等学校B) 田代 悠馬 (駿台学園高等学校B) 成川 太陽 (東京都立東大和高等学校A)
小田切 朝陽 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 杉山 大知 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 上條   嶺 (学習院高等科サッカー部)
佐々木 悠晴 (東京実業B) 横山 琳一 (東京実業B) 山田 大地 (東京実業B)
洞内 良太 (東京実業B) 上村 凛空 (東京実業B) 梅澤 周作 (都立小松川高等学校)
小川 璃留 (都立小松川高等学校) 木下 康介 (都立小松川高等学校) 石原 雅己 (都立小松川高等学校)
湯淺 大丸 (武蔵高等学校) 菅原   聡 (武蔵高等学校) 嶋﨑 愛紋 (武蔵高等学校)
小野 伊織 (武蔵高等学校) 阿部 諒太 (武蔵高等学校) 秋山 将大 (國學院大學久我山高校D)
後藤 晴気 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 山口 雄大 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 相川 悠真 (國學院大學久我山高校D)
鈴木 柚二 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 依田 拓巳 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 川崎 創世 (東京都立豊島高等学校)
笠井 翔太 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 得丸 侑紀 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 武井 陽人 (東京都立豊島高等学校)
本間 大海 (桐朋高等学校) 吉田 翔馬 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 米山   寧 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校)
櫻井 琢磨 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 五十嵐 日向大 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 水口 優太 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校)
村岡   駿 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 横田 公平 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 江崎 敬太 (松が谷高等学校)
佐藤 克磨 (松が谷高等学校) 中岡 郁人 (松が谷高等学校) 鍜代 功太 (松が谷高等学校)
松浦   優 (松が谷高等学校) 小林 直生 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 日高 大樹 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
伊藤 碧斗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 篠原 龍太朗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 髙橋   玄 (目白研心中学校高等学校)
加藤 成悟 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 小澤 弘太郎 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 宇田川 拓磨 (目白研心中学校高等学校)
清水 崇斗 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 羽生 虎太郎 (都立 城東高等学校) 永井 俊丞 (都立 城東高等学校)
小西 和希 (都立 城東高等学校) 小澤 賢真 (都立 城東高等学校) 水谷 鼓太朗 (駒込高等学校)
山岸 恵斗 (駒込高等学校) 瀧山   伸 (駒込高等学校) 高田   舜 (駒込高等学校)
今野 佳祐 (駒込高等学校) 岡本 宗一良 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 大塚 翔太 (FCトリプレッタユースB)
大塚 瀬南 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 藤田 健人 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 田口 和成 (FCトリプレッタユースB)
小林 倫也 (都立国立高等学校) 古澤 大地 (都立国立高等学校) 榊 大次郎 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部)
石川   岳 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 久保木 颯弥 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 佐藤 海空也 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
櫻井   仁 (豊島学院高等学校) 小川   岳 (早稲田実業学校B) 石田 有人 (早稲田実業学校B)
塚越 友祐 (早稲田実業学校B) 酒井 崚大 (早稲田実業学校B) 小澤 勇治 (早稲田実業学校B)
植松   諒 (早稲田実業学校B) 角田 光佑 (早稲田実業学校B) 穂崎 眞大 (早稲田大学高等学院)
島﨑 真一 (早稲田大学高等学院) 秋和 駿太 (早稲田大学高等学院) 楠井 隆作 (早稲田大学高等学院)
木村 俊介 (城北高等学校) 佐々木 凜 (城北高等学校) 鈴木 隆弘 (城北高等学校)
杉山 亮太 (城北高等学校) 志賀 勇斗 (保善高等学校B) 長谷川 駿 (保善高等学校B)
遠藤   優 (保善高等学校B) 立花 虎太郎 (保善高等学校B) 田中 康太郎 (明治大学付属明治高等学校)
石川 創也 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 高柳 俊哉 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 井上 裕介 (明治大学付属明治高等学校)
松井 凛太郎 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 米田 優希 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 飯村   直 (大森フットボールクラブ)
森泉 光輝 (大森フットボールクラブ) 相川   翼 (大森フットボールクラブ) 山田   武 (大森フットボールクラブ)
五十嵐 雄 (大森フットボールクラブ) 朴   商柱 (東京朝鮮B) 夫   昌樹 (東京朝鮮B)
金   兌駿 (東京朝鮮B) 北野 颯大 (国士舘高等学校B) 高原 史弥 (国士舘高等学校B)
鈴木 太知 (国士舘高等学校B) 金川   駿 (国士舘高等学校B) 仲宗根 雄太 (国士舘高等学校B)
渡辺 大和斗 (国士舘高等学校B) 河村 空輝 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校) 二木 雅斗 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
岡部 隼人 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
     
   

 


ダウンロード 問い合わせ リンク サイトマップ
報告書・交代用紙                      
試合日程・順位