2019/11/10現在
  6アシスト
辻   幸弘 (早稲田大学高等学院)    
     
  5アシスト
柴原 匡平 (東京実業B) 櫻井   仁 (豊島学院高等学校)
     
  4アシスト
辻   翔太 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 嶋根 礼斗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 日高 大樹 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
南   祐人 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 平部 総大 (早稲田大学高等学院) 河村 空輝 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
     
  3アシスト
山下 太一 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 梅井 勇輝 (東京実業B) 梅澤 周作 (都立小松川高等学校)
吉本   章 (武蔵高等学校) 宮川   旭 (武蔵高等学校) 飛鳥井 優太 (國學院大學久我山高校D)
竹内 騎士 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 水口 優太 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 西澤 知城 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校)
永田   聖 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 宇田川 拓磨 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 門脇   凜 (目白研心中学校高等学校)
永井 俊丞 (都立 城東高等学校) 煤田 颯汰 (都立国立高等学校) 小泉 桂司 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
清岡 知馬 (早稲田大学高等学院) 佐々木 凜 (城北高等学校) 鶴   雄大 (保善高等学校B)
門川 佳祐 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 加藤   蓮 (大森フットボールクラブ)
     
  2アシスト
唯木   颯 (正則学園高等学校) 村田 凌介 (都立 野津田高等学校) 熊谷 颯太 (本郷高等学校)
敦賀 勇輝 (駿台学園高等学校B) 石井   颯 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 齋藤   壮 (東京都立東大和高等学校A)
町田 笙太朗 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 土井 龍樹 (東京実業B) 田中 龍之介 (東京実業B)
田村 祐斗 (東京実業B) 浜野 悠登 (武蔵高等学校) 嶋﨑 愛紋 (武蔵高等学校)
阿部 浩幸 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 森島 康太朗 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 大野 翔悟 (桐朋高等学校)
濱元 大志 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 森   勇久 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 森屋   奏 (松が谷高等学校)
渕沢 愛斗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 中村 勇希 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 西道   昴 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
川上 誠也 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 西野 哲平 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 竹内 崇人 (目白研心中学校高等学校)
篠田 悠介 (都立 城東高等学校) 木付 玲恩 (都立 城東高等学校) 高田   舜 (駒込高等学校)
渡部 祐大 (都立国立高等学校) 熊谷   涼 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 西沢   響 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部)
渡辺 夏生 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 堀下 勇輝 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 星野 凌我 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
岩元 風希 (早稲田実業学校B) 桑原   祥 (早稲田大学高等学院) 安間 虎太朗 (保善高等学校B)
野崎 雄吾 (保善高等学校B) 山岸 大晟 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 鈴木 庸介 (明治大学付属明治高等学校)
徐   永鎬 (東京朝鮮B) 車   亮基 (東京朝鮮B) 夫   昌樹 (東京朝鮮B)
荒木   優 (国士舘高等学校B) 井上 隆太 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
     
  1アシスト
小林 遼大 (正則学園高等学校) 菅原 龍哉 (正則学園高等学校) 仲盛 有吾 (正則学園高等学校)
奥村   颯 (正則学園高等学校) 森永 陽成 (正則学園高等学校) 清水 一太 (都立 野津田高等学校)
土田 健登 (都立 野津田高等学校) 安食 涼晴 (都立 野津田高等学校) 渡邉 羽琉馬 (都立 野津田高等学校)
白木   蓮 (都立 野津田高等学校) 駒井 友哉 (都立 野津田高等学校) 三原 聡一郎 (本郷高等学校)
山内 勇杜 (本郷高等学校) 宗岡 拓未 (本郷高等学校) 藤本 秀太 (本郷高等学校)
藤田 康平 (本郷高等学校) 山畑 潮音 (駿台学園高等学校B) 鶴岡 飛嘉 (駿台学園高等学校B)
荒内 陽樹 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 成川 太陽 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 小田切 朝陽 (東京都立東大和高等学校A)
坂本 渉太郎 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 鈴木 紫苑 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 平井 孝樹 (東京都立東大和高等学校A)
徳田 里純 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 荻原 大翔 (東京都立東大和高等学校A) 小野寺 柊人 (東京都立東大和高等学校A)
田村 侑大 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 都築 由仁 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 石川 智祥 (学習院高等科サッカー部)
森   知輝 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 高松 太輝 (東京実業B) 佐々木 悠晴 (東京実業B)
山村 遥輝 (東京実業B) 清水 太陽 (東京実業B) 上村 凛空 (東京実業B)
石原 雅己 (都立小松川高等学校) 多田 竣汰 (都立小松川高等学校) 湯淺 大丸 (武蔵高等学校)
黒田 遼太郎 (武蔵高等学校) 相川 悠真 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 伊藤 佳伴 (國學院大學久我山高校D)
芝崎 隼人 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 松永 壱太 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 中野 耕太郎 (國學院大學久我山高校D)
秋山 将大 (國學院大學久我山高校D) 齋藤 博雅 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 福永 凌大 (東京都立豊島高等学校)
得丸 侑紀 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 松橋 玲央那 (東京都立豊島高等学校) 城西 恒輝 (桐朋高等学校)
木村 仁哉 (桐朋高等学校) 本間 大海 (桐朋高等学校) 山﨑 瑛介 (桐朋高等学校)
齋藤 祐太 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 吉田 翔馬 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 櫻井 琢磨 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校)
新宮 嵩仙 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 大石 俊輔 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 濱元 大志 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校)
村岡   駿 (東京都立三鷹中等教育学校) 鶴間 拓斗 (松が谷高等学校) 細矢   翼 (松が谷高等学校)
小林 優介 (松が谷高等学校) 加島 光聖 (松が谷高等学校) 富藤 洋羽 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
丹羽 悠太 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 篠原 龍太朗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 伊藤 碧斗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
加藤 成悟 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 飯田   涼 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 髙橋   玄 (目白研心中学校高等学校)
中村   瑛 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 渡邉   海 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 馬場 大誠 (目白研心中学校高等学校)
植木 駿汰 (目白研心中学校高等学校) 小澤 賢真 (都立 城東高等学校) 正木 拓巳 (都立 城東高等学校)
柳   太陽 (都立 城東高等学校) 渡邊 剛也 (都立 城東高等学校) 上田 翔太 (都立 城東高等学校)
長岡 准大 (都立 城東高等学校) 冨田 大裕 (都立 城東高等学校) 森   翔汰 (都立 城東高等学校)
荒川   力 (都立 城東高等学校) 小西 和希 (都立 城東高等学校) 山岸 恵斗 (駒込高等学校)
野口 恭成 (駒込高等学校) 勅使川原 笙太 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 西山 周杜 (FCトリプレッタユースB)
金鶴 航輝 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 橋岡   佑 (都立国立高等学校) 中村 航太 (都立国立高等学校)
穐山 公宏 (都立国立高等学校) 鵜澤 匡佑 (都立国立高等学校) 松岡 空良 (都立国立高等学校)
綾野   瑞 (都立国立高等学校) 内海 太洋 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 吉田 琉介 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部)
本橋 歩武 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 平田   誠 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 福井 陽介 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
久保木 颯弥 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 社頭 広大 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 西村   湊 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
藤田 航輔 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 伊藤 大樹 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 加藤 悠雅 (豊島学院高等学校)
中島 慶太 (早稲田実業学校B) 山口 裕大 (早稲田実業学校B) 中田 圭一郎 (早稲田実業学校B)
清水 友浩 (早稲田実業学校B) 中村 勇斗 (早稲田実業学校B) 塚越 友祐 (早稲田実業学校B)
植松   諒 (早稲田実業学校B) 島田 悠平 (早稲田実業学校B) 上田 利樹 (早稲田大学高等学院)
高橋 晟希 (早稲田大学高等学院) 蓑毛 大晴 (城北高等学校) 鈴木 隆弘 (城北高等学校)
篠塚 洋輔 (城北高等学校) 杉山 亮太 (城北高等学校) 志賀 柾斗 (保善高等学校B)
長谷川 駿 (保善高等学校B) 遠藤   優 (保善高等学校B) 片山   響 (保善高等学校B)
高柳 俊哉 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 松井 凛太郎 (明治大学付属明治高等学校) 秋山 健斗 (明治大学付属明治高等学校)
小泉 欣也 (大森フットボールクラブ) 河原 隆斗 (大森フットボールクラブ) 朴   昇泰 (東京朝鮮B)
リ キファン (東京朝鮮B) 鄭   芽弦 (東京朝鮮B) 金   嵩明 (東京朝鮮B)
金   明世 (東京朝鮮B) 曺   星朱 (東京朝鮮B) 村田 福人 (国士舘高等学校B)
鈴木 太知 (国士舘高等学校B) 長友 雅也 (国士舘高等学校B) 谷野 翔吾 (国士舘高等学校B)
宮武   立 (国士舘高等学校B) 渡辺 大和斗 (国士舘高等学校B) 板垣 春海 (国士舘高等学校B)
下條 柊斗 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校) 佐藤   駿 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校) 浦   麻人 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
稲垣 智暉 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校) 岡本 拓真 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校) 太田 海仁 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)
水石 皓太 (明治大学付属中野八王子高校)    
     
   

 


ダウンロード 問い合わせ リンク サイトマップ
報告書・交代用紙                      
試合日程・順位