2017/1/8現在
 8アシスト
佐藤 葵士 (東京都立府中東高等学校)        
   
 6アシスト
鈴木   凛 (都立狛江高等学校) 永宗 享都 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 佐久間 駿希 (成立学園 B)
南   匠汰 (小松川A)        
   
 5アシスト
一瀬 弘志郎 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 荻野   海 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 加藤 諒太 (小松川A)
   
 4アシスト
長尾 航希 (都立狛江高等学校) 梶原 大和 (都立狛江高等学校) 大澤   陸 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
長谷部 匠泉 (大森フットボールクラブ) 相川 諒太 (大森フットボールクラブ) 関   脩貴 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部)
初川   快 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 鈴木 涼雅 (東京都立府中東高等学校) 菅原 克海 (成立学園 B)
山崎   蓮 (成立学園 B) 沼宮内 友輝 (八王子学園八王子高等学校)    
   
 3アシスト
浅野   響 (足立学園高等学校) 岡田 剛典 (足立学園高等学校) 米山 龍成 (都立狛江高等学校)
宇田川 尚輝 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 永井 雄太 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 原木 俊哉 (東京都立府中東高等学校)
林田 諒太 (東京都立府中東高等学校) 児玉 尚也 (東京都立府中東高等学校) 小園 翔仁 (東京都立つばさ総合高等学校サッカー部)
荒波 快翔 (駒澤大学高等学校D) 生田   開 (かえつ有明高等学校B) 大堀 泰雅 (かえつ有明高等学校B)
岡村 陸玖 (成立学園 B) 宮下 亮一 (成立学園 B) 片平   力 (成立学園 B)
鈴木 啓太 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 竹下 友弥 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 黒岩 秀圭 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B)
冨樫 泰平 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 内田 慶太 (中央大学附属高等学校) 宮園 健慎 (中央大学附属高等学校)
浅野 孝太 (法政大学高等学校)        
   
 2アシスト
岩ア 航史 (足立学園高等学校) 後藤 龍己 (東京杉並ソシオフットボールクラブ U−18) 大竹 海志 (都立狛江高等学校)
坂田 優駿 (都立狛江高等学校) 福澤 慶一 (都立狛江高等学校) 進藤   佑 (FCトリプレッタユースB)
濱田   真 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 荒井 勝真 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校) 津田 二千翔 (東京都立美原高等学校)
岩岡 暁秀 (東京都立美原高等学校) 羽田   航 (東京都立美原高等学校) 大久保 智樹 (成蹊高等学校 サッカー部)
長谷部 行宣 (大森フットボールクラブ) 野口 優太 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 伊崎 晋司 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部)
波塚 陽介 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 鈴木 陸斗 (東京都立東大和高等学校) 松川 拳大 (東京都立東大和高等学校)
廣池 春虎 (東京都立墨田川高等学校) 舟木 大海 (東京都立府中東高等学校) 鎌田 優希 (東京都立府中東高等学校)
斉藤 琉嘉 (東京都立府中東高等学校) 大島   錬 (東京都立つばさ総合高等学校サッカー部) 鈴木 辰弥 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
三谷   宗 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 渡邊 航暉 (駒澤大学高等学校D) 齋藤 空希 (駒澤大学高等学校D)
石井 洸希 (駒澤大学高等学校D) 清水 大志 (東京都立城東高等学校) 三浦 翔太郎 (東亜学園高等学校)
高橋 涼介 (昭和第一学園高等学校) 赤澤 優輝 (ジェファフットボールクラブ U−18) 木村   聖 (ジェファフットボールクラブ U−18)
松林   空 (修徳B) 粥見 公貴 (成立学園 B) 田村   裕 (成立学園 B)
目野 航輝 (小松川A) 斉藤 速太 (小松川A) 浅間 亘喜 (保善高校B)
中島 稜晴 (保善高校B) 田中 大地 (保善高校B) 田窪 璃久 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部)
野 佑斗 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 眞船 幸太郎 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 諸見里 巧 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B)
手塚 雅也 (中央大学附属高等学校) 栗田 一輝 (中央大学附属高等学校) 久我 和真 (中央大学附属高等学校)
松井 大希 (中央大学附属高等学校) 梅木 景太 (法政大学高等学校) 渡辺 朋輝 (法政大学高等学校)
白山   稜 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 武井 宗太 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 中屋 力翔 (八王子学園八王子高等学校)
   
 1アシスト
岡田 元成 (足立学園高等学校) 池田 凌輔 (足立学園高等学校) 渡辺 大士 (足立学園高等学校)
河鍋 寿希 (東京杉並ソシオフットボールクラブ U−18) 小野 雅英 (東京杉並ソシオフットボールクラブ U−18) 山内 翔弥斗 (東京杉並ソシオフットボールクラブ U−18)
鈴木 一清 (都立狛江高等学校) 青木 健佑 (都立狛江高等学校) 橋田 直季 (都立狛江高等学校)
鴨下 雄卯 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 三浦 龍一 (FCトリプレッタユースB) 安枝 直輝 (日本体育大学荏原高等学校)
川畑   亮 (東京都立美原高等学校) 前田 大地 (成蹊高等学校 サッカー部) 藤木 智也 (成蹊高等学校 サッカー部)
山内 涼太郎 (成蹊高等学校 サッカー部) 永山 雄太 (成蹊高等学校 サッカー部) 達家 竜馬 (大森フットボールクラブ)
北田   光 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 佐藤 慶宗 (東京都立保谷高等学校 サッカー部) 佐々木 浩人 (東京都立東大和高等学校)
海野 翔吾 (東京都立東大和高等学校) 大庭 凜太郎 (東京都立東大和高等学校) 三角 啓太 (東京都立東大和高等学校)
窪野 雄哉 (東京都立東大和高等学校) 浅倉   輝 (東京都立墨田川高等学校) 中野 太陽 (東京都立墨田川高等学校)
谷   祐輝 (東京都立松が谷高等学校) 板橋 昌平 (東京都立松が谷高等学校) 柴崎 太夢 (東京都立松が谷高等学校)
瀬戸 粋星 (東京都立松が谷高等学校) 森   智哉 (東京都立府中東高等学校) 湯澤 龍斗 (東京都立府中東高等学校)
冨澤   遼 (東京都立つばさ総合高等学校サッカー部) 沖 龍之介 (東京都立つばさ総合高等学校サッカー部) 永井 優希 (東京都立つばさ総合高等学校サッカー部)
菊池 裕太 (東京都立つばさ総合高等学校サッカー部) 柵木 亮佑 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校) 渡邉 峻介 (日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校)
並木 亮輔 (駒澤大学高等学校D) 真田 優太郎 (駒澤大学高等学校D) 古川 拓実 (かえつ有明高等学校B)
立野 将司 (かえつ有明高等学校B) 松脇 大晟 (かえつ有明高等学校B) 金野 敏也 (かえつ有明高等学校B)
田岡 昂大 (かえつ有明高等学校B) 後藤 太一 (かえつ有明高等学校B) 久保木 隆夫 (東京都立城東高等学校)
須藤 大河 (東京都立城東高等学校) 森谷   泉 (東京都立城東高等学校) 田嶋 秀大 (東京都立城東高等学校)
楠原   翔 (東京都立城東高等学校) 大熊 涼太 (東京都立城東高等学校) 青山 和誠 (東京都立城東高等学校)
相澤 賢人 (城北高等学校) 天野 康平 (城北高等学校) 海野 大樹 (城北高等学校)
間宮 琢人 (城北高等学校) 竹内 耀平 (城北高等学校) 乾   貴裕 (城北高等学校)
岡ア 倫和 (城北高等学校) 内田 宏紀 (東亜学園高等学校) 小野 飛雅ライ (東亜学園高等学校)
宮崎 敬一朗 (東亜学園高等学校) 戸田 幹央 (東亜学園高等学校) 飯田 一輝 (昭和第一学園高等学校)
原田 雄一郎 (昭和第一学園高等学校) 杉浦 雄大 (昭和第一学園高等学校) 渡辺 拓登 (昭和第一学園高等学校)
齋木   順 (昭和第一学園高等学校) 加納 直樹 (ジェファフットボールクラブ U−18) 名倉 海登 (ジェファフットボールクラブ U−18)
山下 貴之 (ジェファフットボールクラブ U−18) 清水   渓 (修徳B) 樋口 寛大 (修徳B)
大塚 蓮太 (成立学園 B) 岡崎 直紀 (成立学園 B) 大木 隼人 (成立学園 B)
中村 海斗 (成立学園 B) 武井 颯太 (成立学園 B) 富永 二千翔 (成立学園 B)
入澤 賢也 (成立学園 B) 松本 岳大 (成立学園 B) 京谷 泰我 (成立学園 B)
梅津   陸 (小松川A) 小川 雄太 (小松川A) 山田 泰亮 (小松川A)
土橋 青空 (小松川A) 加藤 裕貴 (小松川A) 中久保 雅貴 (小松川A)
鴨志田 勁汰 (保善高校B) 上條 玲央 (保善高校B) 塩津 友平 (保善高校B)
葛西 裕生 (保善高校B) 福島 翔太 (保善高校B) 藤田   龍 (保善高校B)
伊藤 史龍 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部) 岩佐 颯峻 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部) 村橋 慶士郎 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部)
宮本   準 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部) 堀   陽太 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部) 神田 拓哉 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部)
松村 晃希 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部) 小渕 絵斗 (都立調布南高校 サッカー部) 大橋 康暉 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B)
黒川 由登 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 松尾 鉱太郎 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 岡田 進太朗 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B)
細渕 幸太郎 (東海大学付属高輪台高等学校B) 野澤 崇仁 (中央大学附属高等学校) 藤本 航輝 (中央大学附属高等学校)
三浦 大介 (中央大学附属高等学校) 別役   仁 (中央大学附属高等学校) 山本 倫太朗 (中央大学附属高等学校)
廣ア   怜 (中央大学附属高等学校) 増田 佑輝 (中央大学附属高等学校) 平木 勇真 (中央大学附属高等学校)
磯部 展洋 (中央大学附属高等学校) 利光 玲汰 (法政大学高等学校) 小門 一樹 (法政大学高等学校)
竹本 文哉 (法政大学高等学校) 國松 公暁 (法政大学高等学校) 中澤   潤 (法政大学高等学校)
丸山 裕也 (法政大学高等学校) 津村 優太 (法政大学高等学校) 石垣 祐介 (学習院高等科サッカー部)
宮崎   諒 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 内田 祐次郎 (学習院高等科サッカー部) 大谷 泰輝 (八王子学園八王子高等学校)
松本 大輝 (八王子学園八王子高等学校) 松森   柊 (八王子学園八王子高等学校) 中村 武史 (八王子学園八王子高等学校)
渡辺 悠斗 (八王子学園八王子高等学校) 松島 大吾 (八王子学園八王子高等学校)